2023-2024
DECEMBER
Friday (1)
Cumberland Valley (G-50, B-70) @ Wilson (G-135, B-116)
Dallastown (G-15, B-24) @ Wilson (G-168, B-159)
Tuesday (5)
Governor Mifflin (G-127, B-104) @ Exeter (G-59, B-82)
Upper Perkiomen (G-50, B-47) @ Muhlenberg (G-115, B-122)
Upper Perkiomen (G-49, B-68) vs. Schuylkill Valley (G-125, B-101)
Thursday (7)
Wilson (G-137, B-113) @ Muhlenberg (G-47, B-69)
Friday (8)
Schuylkill Valley (G-107, B-78) @ Blue Mountain (G-79, B-92)
Tuesday (12)
Exeter (G-46, B-62) @ Wilson (G-139, B-123)
Daniel Boone (G-24, B-55) @ Governor Mifflin (G-134, B-109)
Daniel Boone (G-40, B-68) vs. Twin Valley (G-77, B-36)
Twin Valley (G-57, B-24) @ Governor Mifflin (G-113, B-134)
Schuylkill Valley (G-122, B-92) @ Reading (G-47, B-90)
Thursday (14)
Blue Mountain (G-79, B-73) @ Muhlenberg (G-104, B-97)
Saturday (16)
Reading (G-70, B-100) @ Hazleton (G-84, B-78)
Tuesday (19)
Daniel Boone (G-33, B-48) @ Exeter (G-123, B-108)
Governor Mifflin (G-120, B-108) @ Schuylkill Valley (G-65, B-72)
Reading (G-45, B-72) @ Muhlenberg (G-119, B-108)
Thursday (21)
Hempfield (G-51, B-88) @ Governor Mifflin (G-135, B-95)
Manheim Township (G-54, B-56) @ Wilson (G-132, B-127)
Saturday (23)
Diplomat Invite (Schuylkill Valley)
JANUARY
Tuesday (9)
Reading (G-96, B-120) @ Milton Hershey (G-77, B-65)
Wednesday (10)
Daniel Boone (G-23, B-38) @ Wilson (G-145, B-137)
Twin Valley (G-28, B-7) @ Wilson (G-146, B-154)
Exeter (G-102, B-91) @ Schuylkill Valley (G-84, B-89)
Saturday (13)
Wilson Relays
Wednesday (17)
Muhlenberg (G-71, B-108) @ Exeter (G-99, B-62)
Wilson (G-145, B-121) @ Reading (G-31, B-61)
Thursday (18)
Governor Mifflin (G-76, B-83) @ Cumberland Valley (G-110, B-101)
Muhlenberg (G-63, B-82) @ Hershey (G-113, B-94)
Daniel Boone (G-25, B-41) @ Schuylkill Valley (G-130, B-103)
Twin Valley (G-36, B-14) @ Schuylkill Valley (G-123, B-120)
Saturday (20)
Emmaus (G-45, B-66.5) @ Wilson (G-141, B-119.5)
Muhlenberg Mayhem
Tuesday (23)
Muhlenberg (G-57, B-75) @ Governor Mifflin (G-119, B-104)
Wilson (G-137, B-121) @ Schuylkill Valley (G-49, B-62)
Thursday (25)
Reading (G-26, B-62) @ Governor Mifflin (G-144, B-123)
Daniel Boone (G-33, B-54) @ Muhlenberg (G-100, B-99)
Tuesday (30)
Exeter (G-137, B-96) @ Reading (G-41, B-90)
Exeter (G-130, B-144) vs. Twin Valley (G-44, B-21)
Twin Valley (G-57, B-21) @ Reading G-81, B-141)
Governor Mifflin (G-59, B-63) @ Wilson (G-126, B-123)
Schuylkill Valley (G-86, B-69) @ Muhlenberg (G-97, B-101)
FEBRAUARY
Thursday (1)
Hershey (G-60, B-55) @ Wilson (G-124, B-129)
Saturday (3)
Cedar Crest Classic
Monday (5)
Daniel Boone (G-33, B-50) @ Reading (G-109, B-101)
Tuesday (6)
Exeter (G-107, B-78) @ Central Dauphin (G-60, B-92)
Hershey (G-76, B-91) @ Governor Mifflin (G-107, B-92)
Wednesday (7)
Twin Valley (G-40, B-18) @ Muhlenberg (G-109, B-120)